To follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
SIMPLE ASSULT
Age
45
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 0"
Weight
175 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Blue
Location
NEW OXFORD, PA 17350
Date Issued
Mar 18, 2013
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CR-1193-12
Issuing Authority
Adams County Court of Common Pleas
CRIMEWATCH - Adams County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing