To follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
Contempt Of Court
Age
73
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 3"
Weight
145 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
CONTEMPT OF COURT - PURGE AMOUNT $300.00
Location
FAIRFIELD, PA 17320
Date Issued
Oct 22, 2008
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MD-687-07
Issuing Authority
Adams County Court of Common Pleas
To follow the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.