To follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
Contempt Of Court
Age
39
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
135 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
CONTEMPT OF COURT - PURGE AMOUNT $ 550.00
Location
CHAMBERSBURG, PA 17201
Date Issued
Jan 11, 2019
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MD-2266-18
Issuing Authority
Adams County Court of Common Pleas
CRIMEWATCH - Adams County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing