To follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
(23) 6114(A) Contempt For Violation Of Order Or Agreement
Age
50
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
165 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
ARREST FOR VIOLATION OF ORDER (PFA)
CONTEMPT OF COURT, PURGE AMOUNT $400.00
Location
EAST BERLIN, PA 17316
Date Issued
Dec 3, 2013
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MD-484-10
Issuing Authority
ADAMS COUNTY COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
To follow the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.