To follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
Theft By Unlawful Taking
Age
69
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 3"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Red
Eyes
Hazel
THEFT BY UNLAWFUL TAKING
Location
Gettysburg, PA 17325
Date Issued
Apr 18, 2023
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CR-263-15
Issuing Authority
ADAMS COUNTY COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
CRIMEWATCH - Adams County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing