To follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
Contempt Of Court
Age
69
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
175 lbs
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Black
CONTEMPT OF COURT X2
Location
GETTYSBURG, PA 17325
Date Issued
May 16, 2017
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MD-686-17
Issuing Authority
ADAMS COUNTY COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
CRIMEWATCH - Adams County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing