To follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
POSSESSION WITH INTENT TO DELIVER (PWID)
Age
47
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
230 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Possession With Intent to Deliver (PWID)
Location
Gettysburg, PA 17325
Date Issued
Mar 27, 2026
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CR106124
Issuing Authority
ADAMS COUNTY COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
To follow the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.