To follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
DUI (CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE; THIRD/SUBSEQUENT OFFENSE)
Age
46
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
130 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
DUI (controlled substance; third/subsequent offense)
Location
OLD HARRISBURGGettysburg, PA 17325
Date Issued
Mar 26, 2026
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CR112225
Issuing Authority
ADAMS COUNTY COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
CRIMEWATCH - Adams County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing