To follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
DUI (CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE; SECOND OFFENSE)
Age
39
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 4"
Weight
120 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
DUI (controlled substance; second offense)
Location
COLONIAL DRIVEHANOVER, PA 17331
Date Issued
Mar 26, 2026
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CR71925
Issuing Authority
ADAMS COUNTY COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
CRIMEWATCH - Adams County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing