To follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
Simple Assault
Age
55
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 1"
Weight
165 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
SIMPLE ASSAULT
Location
PA
Date Issued
Apr 19, 2001
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CC-515-1995
Issuing Authority
ADAMS COUNTY COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
Holding Department
ADAMS COUNTY SHERIFF'S OFFICE
CRIMEWATCH - Adams County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing