To follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
THEFT BY UNLAWFUL TAKING (MOVABLE PROPERTY)
Age
31
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 5"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
DEFENDANT ALSO HAS A DOMESTIC RELATIONS WARRANT FOR CONTEMPT OF COURT
Location
ORRTANNA, PA 17353
Date Issued
Apr 17, 2017
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CR-292-17
Issuing Authority
ADAMS COUNTY COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
CRIMEWATCH - Adams County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing