To follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
DUI
Age
26
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
145 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
Location
CARLISLE, PA 17013
Date Issued
May 8, 2025
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CR-207-24
Issuing Authority
ADAMS COUNTY COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
To follow the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.