To follow Pike County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Pike County Sheriff's Office.
(1 COUNT) OPERATION OF MOTOR VEHICLE W/O INTERLOCK DEVICE
Age
34
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 5"
Weight
182 lbs
Hair
Bald
Eyes
Hazel
The defendant failed to appear at arraignment.
Location
Milford, PA 18337
Date Issued
Jan 15, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CP-52-CR-0000014-2026
Reference ID
20260066
Issuing Authority
Pike County Court of Common Pleas
CRIMEWATCH - Pike County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Pike County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing