To follow Pike County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Pike County Sheriff's Office.
( 1 COUNT) DUI
Age
41
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 0"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
The defendant failed to appear to contempt hearing.
Location
Milford, PA 18337
Date Issued
Dec 18, 2025
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
DUI
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CP-52-CR-0000318-2018
Reference ID
20251019
Issuing Authority
Pike County Court of Common Pleas
CRIMEWATCH - Pike County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Pike County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing