To follow Pike County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Pike County Sheriff's Office.
(1 COUNT) POSSESSION OF A CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE
Age
35
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 0"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
The defendant failed to appear to preliminary hearing.
Location
Milford, PA 18337
Date Issued
Nov 24, 2025
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CP-52-CR-0000051-2025
Reference ID
20250950
Issuing Authority
Pike County Court of Common Pleas
CRIMEWATCH - Pike County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Pike County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing