To follow Pike County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Pike County Sheriff's Office.
(1 COUNT) POSSESSION OF A MARIJUANA
Age
30
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
50' 6"
Weight
230 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
The defendant failed to appear for a Contempt Hearing.
Location
Milford, PA 18337
Date Issued
May 7, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CP-52-CR-0000499-2020
Issuing Authority
Court of Common Pleas
CRIMEWATCH - Pike County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Pike County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing