(1 COUNT) BAD CHECKS
Age
49
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 5"
Eyes
Black
The defendant failed to appear to preliminary hearing.
Location
Milford, PA 18337
Date Issued
Nov 24, 2025
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Fraud
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CP-52-CR-0000449-2025
Reference ID
20250951
Issuing Authority
Pike County Court of Common Pleas
CRIMEWATCH - Pike County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Pike County Sheriff's Office.