To follow Pike County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Pike County Sheriff's Office.
(1) COUNT DUI
Age
39
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The defendant failed to appear to sentencing hearing
Location
Milford, PA 18337
Date Issued
Dec 19, 2025
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
DUI
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CP-52-CR-0000271-2020
Reference ID
20251025
Issuing Authority
Pike County Court of Common Pleas
CRIMEWATCH - Pike County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Pike County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing