To follow Pike County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Pike County Sheriff's Office.
FAILED TO PAY CHILD SUPPORT
Age
44
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
42' 4"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
The defendant failed to pay child support
Location
6322 Decker RdBushkill, PA 18324
Date Issued
Aug 31, 2026
Warrant Type
Domestic Relations
Incident Type
All Other - Non-Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
40065-26D
Reference ID
20260833
Issuing Authority
Pike County Court Of Common Pleas
CRIMEWATCH - Pike County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Pike County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing