To follow Pike County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Pike County Sheriff's Office.
(1 COUNT) BURGLARY
Age
63
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
42' 3"
Weight
134 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
The defendant failed to appear to contempt hearing
Location
Milford, PA 18337
Date Issued
Sep 3, 2026
Warrant Type
Criminal
Incident Type
Burglary
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CP-52-CR-0000264-2023
Reference ID
20260850
Issuing Authority
Pike County Court Of Common Pleas
CRIMEWATCH - Pike County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Pike County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing