To follow Pike County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Pike County Sheriff's Office.
( 1 COUNT )POSSESSION OF SMALL AMOUNT OF MARIJUANA
Age
27
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
42' 2"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
The defendant failed to appear to I.C.C hearing
Location
Milford, PA 18337
Date Issued
Sep 3, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CP-52-CR-0000547-2023
Reference ID
20260851
Issuing Authority
Pike County Court Of Common Pleas
CRIMEWATCH - Pike County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Pike County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing