To follow Pike County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Pike County Sheriff's Office.
FAILED TO PAY CHILD SUPPORT
Age
40
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
42' 6"
Weight
250 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
The defendant failed to pay child support
Location
501 Avenue LMatamoras, PA 18336
Date Issued
Aug 31, 2026
Warrant Type
Domestic Relations
Incident Type
All Other - Non-Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
40043-26DR
Reference ID
20260836
Issuing Authority
Pike County Court Of Common Pleas
CRIMEWATCH - Pike County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Pike County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing