To follow Pike County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Pike County Sheriff's Office.
(1 COUNT) POSSESSION OF A CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE
Age
55
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Hair
Bald
Eyes
Brown
The defendant failed to appear to sentencing hearing.
Location
Milford, PA 18337
Date Issued
Sep 10, 1998
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CP-52-1998-00096
Reference ID
20170009
Issuing Authority
Pike County Court of Common Pleas
CRIMEWATCH - Pike County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Pike County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing