(3 counts) Endangering the welfare of children
Corruption Of Minors
Age
36
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 2"
Weight
210 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
Frazier provided her three children with Marijuana Brownies and Alcohol and is now wanted for three counts each of Endangering the welfare of children and Corruption of minors. Anyone with information on Frazier's location is asked to contact the Chambersburg Police Dept. or leave a tip on Crime Watch.
Location
300 block S Main St
Chambersburg, PA 17201
Date Issued
Feb 21, 2024
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-39201-CR-0000065-2024
Issuing Authority
39-2-01
Holding Department
Chambersburg Borough PD
CRIMEWATCH - Franklin County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Chambersburg Police Department.