To follow Armstrong County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Armstrong County District Attorney's Office.
DEFIANT TRESPASSERPOSSESSION OF A CONTROLLED SUBSTANCECRIMINAL MISCHIEF
Age
34
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
Wilson is being sought for failing to appear in court on charges of Defiant Trespass, Possession of a Controlled Substance and Criminal Mischief.
Location
PA
Date Issued
Mar 12, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Active
Yes
To follow the Armstrong County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Armstrong County District Attorney's Office.