To follow Armstrong County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Armstrong County District Attorney's Office.
DUI
Age
59
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
225 lbs
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Blue
Sholock is being sought for failing to appear in court for a charge of DUI.
Location
PA
Date Issued
Mar 12, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Active
Yes
To follow the Armstrong County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Armstrong County District Attorney's Office.