To follow Armstrong County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Armstrong County District Attorney's Office.
DUI
Age
22
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 2"
Weight
125 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
McKendrick is being sought for failing to appear in court on several counts of DUI.
Location
PA 16201
Date Issued
Aug 10, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Active
Yes
CRIMEWATCH - Armstrong County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Armstrong County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing