To follow Armstrong County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Armstrong County District Attorney's Office.
CRIMINAL TRESPASSLOITERING AND PROWLING AT NIGHTTIME
Age
51
Race
White
Gender
Male
King is being sought for failing to appear in court on charges of Criminal Trespass and Loitering and Prowling at Nighttime.
Location
PA
Date Issued
Mar 12, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
To follow the Armstrong County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Armstrong County District Attorney's Office.