To follow Armstrong County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Armstrong County District Attorney's Office.
SIMPLE ASSAULTHARASSMENT
Age
38
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Green
Johnston is being sought for failing to appear in court on charges of Simple Assault and Harassment.
Location
PA
Date Issued
Feb 12, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Assault - Other
Active
Yes
CRIMEWATCH - Armstrong County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Armstrong County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing