To follow Armstrong County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Armstrong County District Attorney's Office.
POSSESSION OF A CONTROLLED SUBSTANCEPOSSESSION OF DRUG PARAPHERNALIARECEIVING STOLEN PROPERTY
Age
41
Race
White
Gender
Male
Hunter is being sought for failing to appear in court on charges of Possession of a Controlled Substance, Possession of Drug Paraphernalia and Receiving Stolen Property.
Location
PA
Date Issued
Mar 12, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Active
Yes
To follow the Armstrong County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Armstrong County District Attorney's Office.