To follow Armstrong County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Armstrong County District Attorney's Office.
DUIRECKLESS DRIVING
Age
24
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Grates is being sought for failing to appear in court on charges of DUI and Reckless Driving.
Location
PA
Date Issued
Mar 12, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
DUI
Active
Yes
To follow the Armstrong County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Armstrong County District Attorney's Office.