To follow Armstrong County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Armstrong County District Attorney's Office.
TERRORISTIC THREATSSIMPLE ASSAULTHARASSMENT
Age
42
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Green
George is being sought for failing to appear in court on charges of Terroristic Threats, Simple Assault and Harassment.
Location
PA
Date Issued
Mar 12, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Assault - Other
Active
Yes
To follow the Armstrong County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Armstrong County District Attorney's Office.