To follow Armstrong County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Armstrong County District Attorney's Office.
DUI
Age
55
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 6"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Hazel
Dolby is being sought for failing to appear in court on a charge of DUI.
Location
PA
Date Issued
Jan 27, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Active
Yes
To follow the Armstrong County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Armstrong County District Attorney's Office.