(1 Count) 182705 Recklessly Endangering Another Person
(1 count) (18) 2701 (a)(1) Simple Assault
(1 count) (18) 5503 (A)(1) Disorderly Conduct
(1 count) 18 2709(a)(1) Harassment
Age
25
Race
Black
Gender
Male
INCIDENT NUMBER: 23-16141 OFFICER BRIANA DIETER
DOCKET NUMBER: 166-2024 MDJ-07-1-03
Location
BEAVER DAM RD
LEVITTOWN, PA 19007
Date Issued
May 15, 2024
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
Assault - Other
Active
Yes
Docket No.
166-2024
Issuing Authority
Bristol Township Police
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.