(1 count) 18 2701 (A)(1) Simple Assault
(1 count) 18 2709(a)(1) Harassment
Age
31
Race
White
Gender
Male
INCIDENT NUMBER: 24-06014 OFFICER KEVIN DOBSON
DOCKET NUMBER: 49-2024 MDJ-07-1-04
Location
KINGAPPLE LANE
LEVITTOWN, PA 19055
Date Issued
Mar 26, 2024
Warrant Type
Criminal
Incident Type
Assault - Other
Active
Yes
Issuing Authority
Bristol Township Police
Holding Department
Bristol Township Police
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.