To follow Bristol Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bristol Township Police Department.
18 4106A1IV ACCESS DEVICE FRAUD (F3 )
Age
45
Race
White
Gender
Male
INCIDENT NUMBER: 24-19003
DOCKET NUMBER: 492-2024
MDJ-07-1-03
Location
BRISTOL PIKEBRISTOL, PA 19007
Date Issued
Nov 21, 2024
Warrant Type
Criminal
Incident Type
Fraud
Active
Yes
Docket No.
492-2024
Issuing Authority
Bristol Township Police
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing