(1 count) (18) 2701 (a)(1) Simple Assault
(1) Count (18)2709(A)(1) Harassment
Age
37
Race
Black
Gender
Male
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.