(18) 4914 (A) FALSE ID TO LAW ENFORCEMENT OFFICER
1543 A DRIVE WHILE SUSPENDED
Age
40
Race
White
Gender
Male
Location
Bristol Oxford Valley Rd
Levittown, PA 19056
Date Issued
Oct 2, 2025
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
Disorderly Conduct
Active
Yes
Docket No.
430-2025
Issuing Authority
BRISTOL TOWNSHIP POLICE
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.