& 35 780-113(A16) Possession of a Controlled Substance (M)
(1 Count) (35) 780-113 A32 Use/Possession of Drug Paraphernalia
Age
50
Race
White
Gender
Male
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.