18 3307 A1 INSTITUTIONAL VANDALISM PLACE/WORSHIP
(1) COUNT (18)3304(A)(5) CRIMINAL MISCHIEF
18 2102 A4 PUBLIC/PRIVATE MULTILATING FLAG
(1 COUNT) (18) 5503 (A)(4) DISORDERLY CONDUCT
(18) 5505 PUBLIC DRUNKENNESS
Age
30
Race
Black
Gender
Male
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.