(3733 A&B) Fleeing & Eluding Police (F3) 3 counts
(35)780-113(A)(16)Int Poss Contr Subst By Per Not Reg
Age
51
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
190 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
INCIDENT #17-16210 OFFICER ERIC BARROS
DOCKET #232-2017 MDJ-07-01-03
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR THE FOLLOWING:POSS OF MARIJUANA, USE/POSS OF DRUG PARA, TURNING MOVEMENTS & REQUIRED SIGNALS, RECKLESS DRIVING, DRIVING W/O A LICENSE,OBEDIENCE TO TRAFFIC-CONTROL DEVICES, VEH REG SUSPENDED
Location
ELLWOOD AVE
Bristol, PA 19007
Date Issued
Jul 26, 2017
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Issuing Authority
Bristol Township Police
Holding Department
Bristol Township Police
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.