To follow Bristol Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bristol Township Police Department.
18 3929 RETAIL THEFT
Age
42
Race
Black
Gender
Female
INCIDENT NUMBER: 25-14825
DOCKET NUMBER: 305-2025
MDJ-07-1-03
Location
NEW FALLS RDLEVITTOWN, PA 19057
Date Issued
Jul 24, 2025
Warrant Type
Criminal
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
305-2025
Issuing Authority
Bristol Township Police
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing