& 3925A Receiving Stolen Property (F)
(75) 1504 (A) Use Improper Class of License
(75) 1372 (3) Display Improper Registration Plate
(1 Count) 751786F Required Financial Responsibility
Age
42
Race
White
Gender
Male
INCIDENT NUMBER: 24-16301 OFFICER JOSHUA BAUSCH
DOCKET NUMBER: 360-2024 MDJ-07-1-03
Location
1231 VETERANS HIGHWAY
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Date Issued
Aug 28, 2024
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
360-2024
Issuing Authority
Bristol Township Police
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.