(1 count) (18) 2701 (a)(1) Simple Assault
(1) count 2706 (a) (3) Terroristic Threats
Age
35
Race
White
Gender
Male
INCIDENT NUMBER: 23-23631 OFFICER BRENDAN KELLEY
DOCKET NUMBER: 429-2023 MDJ-07-1-03
Location
PARKVIEW AVE
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Date Issued
Dec 20, 2023
Warrant Type
Criminal
Incident Type
Assault - Other
Active
Yes
Issuing Authority
BRISTOL TOWNSHIP POLICE
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.