(18) 3921(A)Theft By Unlawful Taking
(18) 3925 (A) Receiving Stolen Property
Age
34
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
175 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
INCIDENT #11-8932 DETECTIVE WILLIAM O'KEEFE
DOCKET #253-2012 MDJ-7-1-03
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR IDENTITY THEFT & ACCESS DEVICE IS COUNTERFEIT, ALTERED, INCOMPLETE
Location
27OO BLK OLD RODGERS RD
Bristol, PA 19007
Date Issued
Sep 14, 2012
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Issuing Authority
Bristol Township Police
Holding Department
Bristol Township Police
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.