18 Sect. 4101 SS A3 Forgery-utters forged writing
(18) 3925 (A) Receiving Stolen Property
Age
59
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 5"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
INCIDENT #14-18510 OFCCICER MICHAEL SARCEWICZ
DOCKET #392-2014 MDJ-7-1-03
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR THEFT BY UNLAWFUL TAKING-MOVABLE PROPERTY
Location
5700 BLK. FLEETWING DR
LEVITTOWN, PA 19057
Date Issued
Oct 8, 2014
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Issuing Authority
Bristol Township Police
Holding Department
Bristol Township Police
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.