(18) 4101 A1 Forgery (M1)
4106 A 1 ii Access Device Fraud F-3 (8 Cts)
Age
35
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Green
INCIDENT #15-03184 OFFICER ERIC BARROS
MDJ-7-1-04 DOCKET #71-2018
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR THEFT BY UNLAWFUL TAKING-MOVABLE PROPERTY AND RECEIVING STOLEN PROPERTY
Location
7200 MARION AVE APT. 207
LEVITTOWN, PA 19055
Date Issued
Mar 10, 2015
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Issuing Authority
BRISTOL TOWNSHIP POLICE
Holding Department
BRISTOL TOWNSHIP POLICE
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.