& 3921A Theft by Unlawful Taking
Criminal Mischief 3304a2
& 3925A Receiving Stolen Property
(18) 7512 (A) Criminal Use of Communication Facility
(18) 907 (a) Possessing Instruments of Crime
Age
39
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.