To follow Corning Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Corning Police Department.
PL 220.18 Crim Poss StimulantPL 220.16 01 Criminal Possession Controlled Substance 3rd/Intent to Sell
Age
35
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 3"
Weight
120 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
If you have any information on this subject’s whereabouts, please submit a tip or contact the City Of Corning Police Department at 607-962-0340 Ext 1500.
Location
Corning, NY 14830
Date Issued
Mar 10, 2025
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Active
Yes
Docket No.
IND-70464-24/001
Issuing Authority
Corning City Court
Holding Department
City Of Corning Police Department
To follow the Corning Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Corning Police Department.