To follow Corning Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Corning Police Department.
PL 120.00 Assault 3rd DegreePL 145.00 Criminal Mischief 4th Degree
Age
28
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
185 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
If you have any information on this subject’s whereabouts, please submit a tip or contact the City Of Corning Police Department at 607-962-0340 Ext 1500.
Location
Corning, NY 14830
Date Issued
Apr 12, 2024
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Assault - Other
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CR-00721-23
Issuing Authority
Corning City Court
Holding Department
City Of Corning Police Department
To follow the Corning Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Corning Police Department.